The company "Evro Inshaat" has been functioning since 2015. The company takes important place for the manufacture of its products in the construction sector of Azerbaijan.
As the products manufactured at the plants well-equipped with the most modern technologies have been approved by consumers, the company has become one of the leading enterprises in its sector. The plant of PALITRO adhesive (paste) for tiles and ceramics, facade plate glues, water isolation mixtures, tile joint fillers, parquet adhesives PVA-TUTKAL, and paint and lacquer fillers has obtained the ISO9001-2008 "Quality Management" international certificate and IQ-NET management system certificate for the first time in Azerbaijan in the sector of construction products. The primary motto of the company is speed, quality and warranty.